DEVONSHIRE BARS, OVERALL KB93 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days MANAGEMENT SUMMARY l =Sales Yield n =Potential GP u =Actual GPLatest 8 Average Daily Liquor Result ValuesLatest 8 Liquor Sales Yields and GPsCurrent Period14/08/18Year to Date FromLiquor12,577.16-9,504.3245.9%-75.6%55.3%4,807.208,517.22 380 DaysPotential Gross ProfitActual Gross ProfitActual Revenue Incl. VATResultSales Yield %Allowances & AdjustmentsStockholding134,400.73-23,820.02 -17.7%79.2% 69.2%59.1%12,727.4666,169.3386,019.35 65.2%-661.07 -5.3% -11,404.62 -8.5%Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1 Current PeriodOutletRevenueIncl. VAT Actual GP Value % Result Value % AllowancesValue Potential GP %Year to Date From 14/08/18 766 DaysRevenueIncl. VAT ValueResult% AllowancesValue Potential GP % Value Actual GP %CATERING 1,118.31 1,592.57 69.2 224.36 24.1 -1,641.86 -146.8 -79.58EVENTS 11,458.85 11,134.89 69.2 4,582.84 48.0 -7,862.46 -68.6 -581.4912,577.16 12,727.46 69.2 4,807.20 45.9 -9,504.32 -75.6 -661.0711,551.91 11,858.78 62.3 2,440.15 25.3 -11,302.37 -97.8 -87.59122,848.82 74,160.56 65.7 63,729.21 62.3 -12,517.65 -10.2 -11,317.03134,400.73 86,019.35 65.2 66,169.36 59.1 -23,820.02 -17.7 -11,404.62 DEVONSHIRE BARS, OVERALL KB93 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days BAR RESULTS OVERVIEWStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1DEVONSHIRE BARS, OVERALL KB93 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days CONSOLIDATED RESULTSUMMARY =SalesYield=PotentialGP=ActualGPl n uLatest 5 Average Daily Result ValuesLatest 5 Sales Yields and GPsAnalysis of CreditsSection Ratio Cost SellingGrossProfit Cost Selling Consumption StockholdingValue DaysPurchases@ CostCredits@ Cost119.16780.2322,081.4818,401.235,673.7712,727.4610,480.975,673.774,807.2012,577.1622,081.48-9,504.32+ = = = = = = =69.2%45.9%-75.6%Year to Date From 14/08/18112,000.6145,831.2866,169.33 59.1%134,400.73158,220.75-23,820.02 -17.7%ShortageConsumption @ Selling Inc VAT 22,742.55 =55.3% Sales Yield79.2%YTD Sales YieldSPIRITS 15.9 19.1 75.0 904.64 4,347.20 1,862.61 284.73FORTIFIED WINES 0.0 0.0 76.5 1.47 7.50 27.65 15.90WINE 34.5 28.0 63.0 1,958.28 6,357.90 7,439.13 3,922.64DRAUGHT BEER 23.7 22.5 68.5 1,345.60 5,124.00 1,294.15 0.00PACKAGED BEER 11.9 12.5 71.4 675.38 2,832.90 607.69 228 821.10 69.63CIDER 2.2 2.1 68.1 124.83 469.80 173.96 µ 189.96 14.44MINERALS 11.7 15.8 77.9 663.57 3,603.25 603.13 230 721.45 58.96TOTALS 100.0 100.0 70.1 5,673.77 22,742.55 8,517.22 µ 12,356.05 4,366.30 CR FE TRAINING 46.43CR HATTERSLEY WIN 3,793.32CR HE TRAINING 19.78CR HND 154.69CR KITCHEN 25.52CR MAIN STORES 87.38CR RESTAURANT BAR 239.134,366.26Plus Adjustments 0.9%JAGERBOMBS 77.50SODA RECHARGE 36.00WINE GLASS 5.66119.16Less Allowances 6.2%NEW SELLING PRICES 699.65WINE GLASS 80.58780.23Plus Adjustments Inc VATInc VATInc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATInc VATInc VATInc VATLess AllowancesPotential RevenuePotential RevenueConsumption @ CostPotential Gross ProfitActual RevenueConsumption @ CostActual Gross ProfitActual RevenuePotential RevenueResultShortage3,547.93 µ 130.10 µ 3,454.41 µ 0.00 0 µ = 300+ days stockholding Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1 EndDaysInc VATExc VATValue%ResultYieldValue%RevenueRevenuePotential% Actual%Value- Gross Profit -Av. DailySales- Result -Value DaysStockholding- Period -Allowances17/10/1819/12/1813/02/1922/05/1924/07/1916/10/1908/01/206411,288.0130,523.347,553.0732,172.707,071.923,152.3630,062.1712,577.169,406.6825,436.126,294.2326,810.585,893.272,626.9725,051.8110,480.975,467.6715,821.732,953.1017,874.401,774.561,483.7315,986.974,807.2065.166.262.466.853.367.164.569.258.162.246.966.730.156.563.845.9-2,270.14 -20.1-3,647.32 -11.9-3,114.42 -41.2-35.47-57.89-55.61-1.76-55.62-12.15-6.98-37.5773.4 6,177.93 100 -1,812.36 -16.16389.0 7,108.3347-139.04-0.55657.9 7,597.34 127 -2,366.52 -31.398-172.91-0.598.7 7,074.6144.9 5,646.4873.1 7,780.3095.4 6,068.2555.3 8,517.2278-254.91-0.863-3,504.10 -49.5-1,020.25 -32.486 -5,163.75 -73.084µ56µ-140.73-866.24-661.07-4.5-2.9-5.384-586.56-2.017/09/20 253-9,504.32 -75.6 DEVONSHIRE BARS, OVERALL KB93 TO 17/09/20 CONSOLIDATED RESULTHISTORY= 300+ days stockholding Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1µValue %Potential Gross Profit EndDaysValue%Current Stock Gross Profit Contribution Analysis- Period -Actual Gross Profit DEVONSHIRE BARS KB93 TO 17/09/20 GROSS PROFIT ANALYSIS17/10/18 64 7,359.45 65.1 5,467.67 58.119/12/18 63 18,861.16 66.2 15,821.73 62.213/02/19 56 5,548.45 62.4 2,953.10 46.922/05/19 98 18,018.49 66.8 17,874.40 66.724/07/19 63 4,694.64 53.3 1,774.56 30.116/10/19 84 2,333.94 67.1 1,483.73 56.508/01/20 84 16,475.77 64.5 15,986.97 63.817/09/20 253 12,727.46 69.2 4,807.20 45.9Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days RESULT SUMMARY =SalesYield=PotentialGP=ActualGPl n uLatest 5 Average Daily Result ValuesLatest 5 Sales Yields and GPsAnalysis of CreditsSection Ratio Cost SellingGrossProfit Cost Selling Consumption StockholdingValue DaysPurchases@ CostCredits@ Cost1.0080.582,760.172,300.14707.571,592.57931.93707.57224.361,118.312,760.17-1,641.86+ = = = = = = =69.2%24.1%146.8%Year to Date From 14/08/189,626.597,186.452,440.14 25.3%11,551.9122,854.28-11,302.37 -97.8%ShortageConsumption @ Selling Inc VAT 2,839.75 =39.4% Sales Yield50.4%YTD Sales YieldSPIRITS 9.6 10.0 71.4 67.75 284.40 521.08 µ 95.05 37.80FORTIFIED WINES 0.2 0.3 76.5 1.47 7.50 33.48 µ 6.76 2.38WINE 65.8 65.8 70.1 465.45 1,868.50 1,628.79 µ 946.47 45.89PACKAGED BEER 11.3 11.4 70.5 79.82 324.90 16.01 51 66.12 1.17CIDER 4.8 4.0 64.1 33.88 113.40 0.00 0 14.44 0.00MINERALS 8.4 8.5 70.5 59.20 241.05 27.00 115 56.79 2.17TOTALS 100.0 100.0 70.1 707.57 2,839.75 2,226.36 µ 1,185.63 89.41 CR FE TRAINING 46.43CR HE TRAINING 19.78CR KITCHEN 23.1989.40Plus Adjustments 0.1%SODA RECHARGE 1.001.00Less Allowances 7.2%WINE GLASS 80.5880.58Plus Adjustments Inc VATInc VATInc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATExc VATInc VATInc VATInc VATLess AllowancesPotential RevenuePotential RevenueConsumption @ CostPotential Gross ProfitActual RevenueConsumption @ CostActual Gross ProfitActual RevenuePotential RevenueResultShortageµ = 300+ days stockholding Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1 EndDaysInc VATExc VATValue%ResultYieldValue%RevenueRevenuePotential% Actual%Value- Gross Profit -Av. DailySales- Result -Value DaysStockholding- Period -Allowances17/10/1819/12/1813/02/1922/05/1924/07/1916/10/1908/01/20640.002,241.14463.442,870.530.000.004,858.491,118.310.001,867.62386.202,392.110.000.004,048.74931.93-829.25179.82230.621,324.68-825.77-87.282,222.97224.3661.259.766.460.556.338.665.169.20.09.659.755.40.00.054.924.1-2,565.700.0-40.09-44.11-1.64-3.77-36.03-2.03-16.84-6.490.0 1,735.94 1340.00-8.010.000.000.000.000.00-79.580.0-0.40.00.00.00.00.0-7.16356-2,778.64 -124.0-92.02 -19.9-369.09 -12.944.6 1,440.5183.4 1,741.9754µ9888.6 1,835.05 1680.0 1,378.81 10563-2,269.80-170.600.00.0840.0 2,101.8477.4 1,836.6239.4 2,226.36µ84µ84-1,414.66 -29.1-1,641.86 -146.817/09/20 253 DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 TO 17/09/20 RESULT HISTORY= 300+ days stockholding Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1µ @CostPriceUnits Days- Stockholding -@CostPrice- Consumption -DailyMeasures@SellingPriceActualUnits Opening Stock Units@CostPriceAdditions/CreditsUnits@CostPriceProduct Size Yield- Gross Profit -% ValueSPIRITSCOURVOISIER VS 70 28.0 19.87 3.50 98.000.8 15.900.9 17.880.9 17.88 2850.8 78.40 15.90 0.175.7 49.43CALVADOS BOULARD 70 28.0 21.34 3.50 98.001.0 21.341.0 21.34 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.073.9 0.00BACARDI 70 28.0 15.02 2.50 70.001.7 25.531.6 24.03 µ0.1 7.00 1.50 0.074.3 4.33CAPT MORGAN DARK 70 28.0 13.68 2.50 70.000.8 10.940.8 10.94 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.076.5 0.00MORGAN SPICED 70 28.0 14.72 2.50 70.000.9 13.250.9 13.25 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.074.8 0.00BOMBAY SAPPHIRE 70 28.0 16.80 3.50 98.001.2 20.16-0.2 -3.361.2 20.16 µ-0.2 -19.60 -3.36 0.079.4 -12.97E/DIN RHUB/GING 50 20.0 10.25 2.50 50.000.6 6.150.6 6.15 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.075.4 0.00GORDONS 70 28.0 13.17 2.50 70.001.0 13.171.0 13.17 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.077.4 0.00BELLS 70 28.0 14.28 2.50 70.000.9 12.85-1.0 -14.280.7 10.00 µ-0.8 -56.00 -11.42 -0.175.5 -35.25GLENFIDDICH 70 28.0 27.27 3.50 98.001.0 27.271.0 27.27 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.066.6 0.00GLENMORANGIE 70 28.0 27.48 3.50 98.000.1 2.750.0 0.00 00.1 9.80 2.75 0.066.4 5.42GLENMORANGIE 100 40.0 32.25 3.50 140.001.0 32.250.9 29.03 µ0.1 14.00 3.23 0.072.4 8.44JACK DANIELS 70 28.0 20.38 3.50 98.000.9 18.341.0 20.38 µ-0.1 -9.80 -2.04 0.075.0 -6.13SOUTHERN COMFORT 70 28.0 15.83 2.50 70.000.0 0.001.0 15.831.0 15.83 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.072.9 0.00JAMESONS 70 28.0 16.66 2.50 70.002.4 39.981.0 16.66 1811.4 98.00 23.32 0.271.4 58.35SMIRNOFF VODKA 70 28.0 11.74 3.50 98.000.2 2.35-0.4 -4.700.4 4.70 µ-0.6 -58.80 -7.04 -0.185.6 -41.96SMIRNOFF VODKA 150 60.0 23.50 3.50 210.000.3 7.050.0 0.00 00.3 63.00 7.05 0.186.6 45.45ANGOSTURA BITTERS 20 1.0 9.47 0.00 0.000.0 0.001.0 9.470.0 0.00 01.0 0.00 9.47 0.0Loss -9.47MONIN BLUE CURACAO 70 28.0 4.41 0.00 0.000.0 0.000.9 3.970.9 3.97 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0Loss 0.00MONIN GRENADINE 70 28.0 3.43 0.00 0.000.3 1.031.9 6.521.6 5.49 µ0.6 0.00 2.06 0.1Loss -2.06MONIN GOMME 70 28.0 3.37 0.00 0.000.6 2.02-0.2 -0.670.0 0.00 00.4 0.00 1.35 0.0Loss -1.35CAMPARI 70 28.0 13.19 3.50 98.001.9 25.061.0 13.191.8 23.74 µ1.1 107.80 14.51 0.183.8 75.32PERNOD 70 28.0 14.80 3.50 98.000.6 8.881.0 14.802.0 29.60 µ-0.4 -39.20 -5.92 0.081.9 -26.75PIMMS NO 1 70 14.0 13.28 3.50 49.001.0 13.281.0 13.28 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.067.5 0.00PIMMS BLACK/ELDER 70 14.0 12.62 3.50 49.000.2 2.520.2 2.52 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.069.1 0.00ADVOCAAT 70 14.0 10.50 2.50 35.001.0 10.501.0 10.50 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.064.0 0.00AMARETTO DISARONNO 70 28.0 15.38 2.50 70.001.2 18.46-0.1 -1.541.2 18.46 µ-0.1 -7.00 -1.54 0.073.6 -4.29BAILEYS 70 28.0 13.34 3.50 98.001.0 13.34-0.3 -4.001.0 13.34 µ-0.3 -29.40 -4.00 0.083.7 -20.50CHARTREUSE GREEN 70 28.0 34.64 3.00 84.001.2 41.571.2 41.57 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.050.5 0.00BOLS APRICOT 50 20.0 8.83 3.00 60.000.3 2.65-0.1 -0.880.3 2.65 µ-0.1 -6.00 -0.88 0.082.3 -4.12BOLS BLUE CURACAO 50 20.0 8.70 3.00 60.001.8 15.660.6 5.22 1271.2 72.00 10.44 0.182.6 49.56BOLS CASSIS 50 20.0 8.00 3.00 60.000.2 1.600.2 1.60 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.084.0 0.00BOLS COCOA WHITE 50 20.0 7.99 3.00 60.001.0 7.991.0 7.99 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.084.0 0.00BOLS MENTHE 50 20.0 7.99 3.00 60.000.5 4.000.5 4.00 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.084.0 0.00COINTREAU 70 28.0 17.13 3.00 84.000.8 13.701.0 17.13 µ-0.2 -16.80 -3.43 0.075.5 -10.57GALLIANO 50 20.0 13.44 3.00 60.000.2 2.690.2 2.69 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.073.1 0.00GRAND MARNIER 70 28.0 20.86 3.00 84.001.0 20.860.5 10.43 2530.5 42.00 10.43 0.170.2 24.57 Unit SellingPriceUnitCostPriceMeasureSellingPriceDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days RESULT DETAILStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the client = 300+ days stockholdingcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.comNew prices are shown in bold µPage 1 of 4 @CostPriceUnits Days- Stockholding -@CostPrice- Consumption -DailyMeasures@SellingPriceActualUnits Opening Stock Units@CostPriceAdditions/CreditsUnits@CostPriceProduct Size Yield- Gross Profit -% ValueSPIRITS ContinuedGRENADINE PHILLIPS 70 28.0 4.94 3.00 84.000.7 3.460.7 3.46 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.092.9 0.00LIMONCELLO LUXARDO 70 28.0 14.27 2.50 70.000.5 7.140.5 7.14 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.075.5 0.00MALIBU 70 28.0 11.55 2.50 70.000.6 6.930.4 4.62 µ0.2 14.00 2.31 0.080.2 9.36PARFAIT AMOUR M/BZ 50 20.0 6.69 3.00 60.000.5 3.350.5 3.35 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.086.6 0.00PEACH SCHNAPPS 70 28.0 10.62 2.50 70.000.0 0.001.0 10.621.0 10.62 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.081.8 0.00SAMBUCA LUXARDO 70 28.0 13.31 2.50 70.001.0 13.311.0 13.31 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.077.2 0.00SLOE GIN GORDONS 70 28.0 18.00 3.00 84.000.1 1.800.0 0.00 00.1 8.40 1.80 0.074.3 5.20TEQ CUERVO SILVER 70 28.0 14.70 2.50 70.000.0 0.00-0.2 -2.940.0 0.00 0-0.2 -14.00 -2.94 0.074.8 -8.73TEQUILA SAUZA BLC 70 28.0 15.35 2.50 70.000.9 13.820.8 12.28 µ0.1 7.00 1.54 0.073.7 4.29TIA MARIA 70 28.0 13.28 3.50 98.000.5 6.64-0.2 -2.660.1 1.33 1270.2 19.60 2.66 0.083.7 13.67531.541.7 11.1457.25521.08 µ284.40 67.750.0 0.00 0.00 0.071.4 169.24FORTIFIED WINESCINZANO BIANCO 75 15.0 6.55 2.50 37.501.7 11.14 µ79.0 0.00MARTINI DRY 75 15.0 7.37 2.50 37.500.1 0.74-0.1 -0.740.0 0.00 00.0 0.00 0.00 0.076.4 0.00MARTINI ROSSO 75 15.0 6.76 2.50 37.501.0 6.761.0 6.762.0 13.52 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.078.4 0.00CROFT PORT 75 15.0 8.21 2.50 37.500.0 0.00-0.2 -1.640.0 0.00 0-0.2 -7.50 -1.64 0.073.7 -4.61ROC RUBY 75 15.0 7.77 2.50 37.500.4 3.110.0 0.00 00.4 15.00 3.11 0.075.1 9.39BRISTOL CREAM 75 15.0 8.31 2.50 37.500.3 2.490.3 2.49 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.073.4 0.00STONES GINGER 70 28.0 7.03 2.50 70.000.9 6.330.9 6.33 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.087.9 0.0030.574.0 38.004.386.0 57.0033.48 µ7.50 1.477.0 133.00 66.50 0.076.5 4.78WINESAUTERNES LIONS HLF 1.0 9.50 19.00 19.003.0 28.50 10840.0 44.33MOSCATO PALAZINNA HLF 1.0 6.15 0.00 0.000.0 0.003.0 18.453.0 18.45 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0Loss 0.00ARNISTON BAY RED BOT 1.0 5.80 18.00 18.000.0 0.006.0 34.806.0 34.80 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.061.3 0.00ARNISTON BAY WHITE BOT 1.0 5.80 18.00 18.000.0 0.006.0 34.806.0 34.80 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.061.3 0.00CDR CHAPELLE BOT 1.0 6.25 18.00 18.004.5 28.1310.0 62.5014.0 87.50 µ0.5 9.00 3.13 0.058.3 4.37CUVEE JEAN-PAUL BOT 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.000.0 0.003.03.0 0.00 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00.0 0.00GIGONDAS MARONE BOT 1.0 13.75 0.00 0.000.0 0.003.0 41.253.0 41.25 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0Loss 0.00VAL DE GILLY ROSE BOT 1.0 7.72 24.00 24.009.4 72.575.8 44.7814.0 108.08 µ1.2 28.80 9.26 0.061.4 14.74PICPOUL MORNY BOT 1.0 7.68 24.00 24.0011.0 84.48-0.6 -4.619.0 69.12 µ1.4 33.60 10.75 0.061.6 17.25SILENI P/GRIS BOT 1.0 7.57 0.00 0.000.0 0.003.0 22.713.0 22.71 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0Loss 0.00SILENI P/NOIR BOT 1.0 8.39 24.00 24.0010.0 83.906.0 50.3410.0 83.90 µ6.0 144.00 50.34 0.058.1 69.66SAVOIR MOURVEDRE BOT 1.0 7.30 22.00 22.002.0 14.602.0 14.60 µ0.0 0.00 0.00 0.060.2 0.00ALBARINO ORBALLO BOT 1.0 8.35 26.50 26.509.0 75.1511.7 97.6916.0 133.60 µ4.7 124.55 39.25 0.062.2 64.54BEATNIK W/ZINF BOT 1.0 5.51 16.95 16.958.0 44.0812.0 66.1215.0 82.65 µ5.0 84.75 27.55 0.061.0 43.08 Unit SellingPriceUnitCostPriceMeasureSellingPriceDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days RESULT DETAILStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the client = 300+ days stockholdingcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.comNew prices are shown in bold µPage 2 of 4 @CostPriceUnits Days- Stockholding -@CostPrice- Consumption -DailyMeasures@SellingPriceActualUnits Opening Stock Units@CostPriceAdditions/CreditsUnits@CostPriceProduct Size Yield- Gross Profit -% ValueWINE ContinuedCAMINO MERLOT BOT 1.0 4.99 18.00 18.003.4 16.9710.5 52.3911.0 54.89 µ2.9 52.20 14.47 0.066.7 29.03CAMINO SAUV BL BOT 1.0 4.99 18.00 18.008.5 42.4223.4 116.779.0 44.91 9922.9 412.20 114.27 0.166.7 229.23GAVI COMUNE BOT 1.0 7.73 24.00 24.008.0 61.840.0 0.00 08.0 192.00 61.84 0.061.4 98.16MWC SHIRAZ BOT 1.0 7.50 24.00 24.0010.6 79.505.0 37.5014.0 105.00 µ1.6 38.40
12.00 0.062.5 20.00ONTANON RIOJA BOT 1.0 11.25 0.00 0.000.0 0.006.0 67.50 µ-6.0 0.00 -67.50 0.0Loss 67.50PECORINO CAPARONNE BOT 1.0 7.48 24.00 24.0014.0 104.7219.0 142.12 µ-5.0 -120.00 -37.40 0.062.6 -62.60SUNBURNT CHARD/NAY BOT 1.0 7.82 24.00 24.006.0 46.9212.0 93.849.0 70.38 2539.0 216.00 70.38 0.060.9 109.62TURKHEIM RIESLING BOT 1.0 13.50 0.00 0.000.0 0.006.0 81.00 µ-6.0 0.00 -81.00 0.0Loss 81.00VEGA RAYO RIOJA BOT 1.0 6.46 20.00 20.0017.0 109.8210.0 64.60 µ7.0 140.00 45.22 0.061.2 71.45DURELLO SPUMANTE BOT 1.0 6.75 25.00 25.007.0 47.2511.0 74.257.0 47.25 16111.0 275.00 74.25 0.067.6 154.92GREMILLET BRUT BOT 1.0 17.38 35.00 35.0014.0 243.3211.0 191.18 µ3.0 105.00 52.14 0.040.4 35.361,193.670.3 4.22900.581,628.79 µ1,868.50 465.450.3 16.20 4.22 0.070.1 1,091.64PACKAGED BEERAM/PM THORNBRIDGE 330 12.0 14.05 4.50 54.000.0 0.00 068.8 9.28JAIPUR 330 12.0 15.98 3.75 45.000.0 0.000.3 4.790.0 0.00 00.3 13.50 4.79 0.057.4 6.46OLD SPECK HEN 500 12.0 19.11 4.50 54.000.8 15.290.2 3.820.6 11.47 µ0.4 21.60 7.64 0.057.5 10.36WORTHINGTON CN 440 12.0 8.27 3.50 42.000.3 2.480.5 4.140.0 0.00 00.8 33.60 6.62 0.076.4 21.38BECKS BLUE N/ALC 275 12.0 10.65 4.00 48.000.4 4.260.1 1.070.1 1.07 630.4 19.20 4.26 0.073.4 11.74CORONA 330 12.0 11.18 4.00 48.000.1 1.121.4 15.650.0 0.00 01.5 72.00 16.77 0.172.1 43.23PERONI 330 12.0 11.25 4.00 48.000.0 0.001.7 19.130.1 1.13 161.6 76.80 18.00 0.171.9 46.00GUINNESS CN 440 12.0 11.68 4.00 48.000.3 3.501.4 16.350.2 2.34 341.5 72.00 17.52 0.170.8 42.4830.870.5 7.7864.950.5 7.7816.01 51324.90 79.821.0 54.00 15.56 0.070.5 190.93CIDERMAGNERS ORIGINAL 568 12.0 15.56 4.50 54.000.0 0.00 065.4 29.44MAGNERS BERRY 568 12.0 16.65 4.50 54.000.7 11.660.4 6.660.0 0.00 01.1 59.40 18.32 0.163.0 31.1819.440.0 0.0014.440.5 1.180.00 0113.40 33.88-0.3 -3.00 -0.71 0.064.1 60.62MINERALSB/GREEN ELDERFLOWR 500 20.0 2.36 0.50 10.000.8 1.89 µ71.7 -1.79LEMONADE R/W PET MAG 63.0 10.89 1.50 94.500.0 0.000.5 5.450.0 0.00 00.5 47.25 5.45 0.186.2 33.93COCA COLA NRB 200 12.0 5.30 1.50 18.000.3 1.591.3 6.890.0 0.00 01.6 28.80 8.48 0.164.7 15.52COLA DIET NRB 200 12.0 4.72 1.50 18.000.3 1.421.2 5.660.0 0.00 01.5 27.00 7.08 0.168.5 15.42SCH LEMONADE 200 12.0 4.72 1.50 18.000.7 3.301.5 7.081.0 4.72 2111.2 21.60 5.66 0.168.5 12.34APPLETISER 275 12.0 7.96 2.00 24.000.5 3.980.5 3.980.3 2.39 1080.7 16.80 5.57 0.060.2 8.43BVIC J20 OR/PASS 275 12.0 7.57 2.00 24.000.2 1.511.4 10.601.0 7.57 µ0.6 14.40 4.54 0.062.2 7.46 Unit SellingPriceUnitCostPriceMeasureSellingPriceDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days RESULT DETAILStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the client = 300+ days stockholdingcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.comNew prices are shown in bold µPage 3 of 4 @CostPriceUnits Days- Stockholding -@CostPrice- Consumption -DailyMeasures@SellingPriceActualUnits Opening Stock Units@CostPriceAdditions/CreditsUnits@CostPriceProduct Size Yield- Gross Profit -% ValueMINERALS ContinuedBVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 12.0 7.05 2.00 24.000.9 6.350.5 3.530.5 3.53 1410.9 21.60 6.35 0.064.8 11.65BVIC ORANGE 125 12.0 3.38 1.50 18.001.1 3.720.5 1.690.3 1.01 581.3 23.40 4.39 0.177.5 15.11BVIC TONIC 125 12.0 3.06 1.50 18.001.1 3.371.0 3.061.5 4.59 µ0.6 10.80 1.84 0.079.6 7.16BVIC TONIC L/C 125 12.0 2.97 1.50 18.001.7 5.050.1 0.300.0 0.00 01.8 32.40 5.35 0.180.2 21.65SODA SIPHON DOZ 12.0 13.00 0.00 0.000.1 1.300.4 5.200.1 1.30 630.4 0.00 5.20 0.0Loss -5.2031.591,837.6854.621,096.2227.00 115241.05 59.202,839.75 707.5770.5 141.682,226.36 µ70.1 1,658.89 Unit SellingPriceUnitCostPriceMeasureSellingPriceDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days RESULT DETAILStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the client = 300+ days stockholdingcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.comNew prices are shown in bold µPage 4 of 4 Selling Price Selling Price Selling PricePercentage*QuantityConsumptionConsumptionVarianceVariance @PLU @Actual @VariancePLUActualProductSize Yield DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PLU VARIANCE IN SALESMEASURESSPIRITS COURVOISIER VS7028220-22-100.0-77.000.0077.00CALVADOS BOULARD70280000.00.000.000.00BACARDI702830-3-100.0-7.500.007.50CAPT MORGAN DARK70280000.00.000.000.00MORGAN SPICED70280000.00.000.000.00BOMBAY SAPPHIRE7028-606-100.021.000.00-21.00E/DIN RHUB/GING50200000.00.000.000.00GORDONS70280000.00.000.000.00BELLS7028-22022-100.055.000.00-55.00GLENFIDDICH70280000.00.000.000.00GLENMORANGIE702830-3-100.0-10.500.0010.50GLENMORANGIE1004040-4-100.0-14.000.0014.00JACK DANIELS7028-303-100.010.500.00-10.50SOUTHERN COMFORT70280000.00.000.000.00JAMESONS7028390-39-100.0-97.500.0097.50SMIRNOFF VODKA7028-17118-105.963.003.50-59.50SMIRNOFF VODKA15060180-18-100.0-63.000.0063.00ANGOSTURA BITTERS20110-1-100.00.000.000.00MONIN BLUE CURACAO70280000.00.000.000.00MONIN GRENADINE7028170-17-100.00.000.000.00MONIN GOMME7028110-11-100.00.000.000.00CAMPARI7028310-31-100.0-108.500.00108.50PERNOD7028-11011-100.038.500.00-38.50PIMMS NO 170140000.00.000.000.00PIMMS BLACK/ELDER70140000.00.000.000.00ADVOCAAT70140000.00.000.000.00AMARETTO DISARONNO7028-303-100.07.500.00-7.50BAILEYS7028-8210-125.035.007.00-28.00CHARTREUSE GREEN70280000.00.000.000.00BOLS APRICOT5020-202-100.06.000.00-6.00 Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email:[email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 4*Variance is shown as percentage of Actual consumption ~Section actual consumption reduced by percentage allowance Selling Price Selling Price Selling PricePercentage*QuantityConsumptionConsumptionVarianceVariance @PLU @Actual @VariancePLUActualProductSize Yield DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PLU VARIANCE IN SALESMEASURESSPIRITS ContinuedBOLS BLUE CURACAO 50 20 24 0 -24 -100.0 -72.00 0.00 72.00BOLS CASSIS 50 20 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00BOLS COCOA WHITE 50 20 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00BOLS MENTHE 50 20 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00COINTREAU 70 28 -6 0 6 -100.0 18.00 0.00 -18.00GALLIANO 50 20 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00GRAND MARNIER 70 28 14 0 -14 -100.0 -42.00 0.00 42.00GRENADINE PHILLIPS 70 28 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00LIMONCELLO LUXARDO 70 28 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00MALIBU 70 28 6 0 -6 -100.0 -15.00 0.00 15.00PARFAIT AMOUR M/BZ 50 20 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00PEACH SCHNAPPS 70 28 0 2 2 100.0 5.00 5.00 0.00SAMBUCA LUXARDO 70 28 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00SLOE GIN GORDONS 70 28 3 0 -3 -100.0 -9.00 0.00 9.00TEQ CUERVO SILVER 70 28 -6 0 6 -100.0 15.00 0.00 -15.00TEQUILA SAUZA BLC 70 28 3 0 -3 -100.0 -7.50 0.00 7.50TIA MARIA 70 28 6 0 -6 -100.0 -21.00 0.00 21.00-270.00 15.50 285.50FORTIFIED WINESCINZANO BIANCO 75 15 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00MARTINI DRY 75 15 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00MARTINI ROSSO 75 15 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00CROFT PORT 75 15 -3 0 3 -100.0 7.50 0.00 -7.50ROC RUBY 75 15 6 0 -6 -100.0 -15.00 0.00 15.00BRISTOL CREAM 75 15 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00STONES GINGER 70 28 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00-7.50 0.00 7.50Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email:[email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 2 of 4*Variance is shown as percentage of Actual consumption ~Section actual consumption reduced by percentage allowance Selling Price Selling Price Selling PricePercentage*QuantityConsumptionConsumptionVarianceVariance @PLU @Actual @VariancePLUActualProductSize Yield DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PLU VARIANCE IN SALESMEASURESWINESAUTERNES LIONS HLF 1 7 1 -6 -85.7 -114.00 19.00 133.00MOSCATO PALAZINNA HLF 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00ARNISTON BAY RED BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00ARNISTON BAY WHITE BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00CDR CHAPELLE BOT 1 0 6 6 100.0 108.00 108.00 0.00CUVEE JEAN-PAUL BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00GIGONDAS MARONE BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00VAL DE GILLY ROSE BOT 1 1 0 -1 -100.0 -24.00 0.00 24.00PICPOUL MORNY BOT 1 1 0 -1 -100.0 -24.00 0.00 24.00SILENI P/GRIS BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00SILENI P/NOIR BOT 1 6 4 -2 -33.3 -48.00 96.00 144.00SAVOIR MOURVEDRE BOT 1 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00ALBARINO ORBALLO BOT 1 5 2 -3 -60.0 -79.50 53.00 132.50BEATNIK W/ZINF BOT 1 5 3 -2 -40.0 -33.90 50.85 84.75CAMINO MERLOT BOT 1 3 16 13 433.3 234.00 288.00 54.00CAMINO SAUV BL BOT 1 23 19 -4 -17.4 -72.00 342.00 414.00GAVI COMUNE BOT 1 8 0 -8 -100.0 -192.00 0.00 192.00MWC SHIRAZ BOT 1 2 0 -2 -100.0 -48.00 0.00 48.00ONTANON RIOJA BOT 1 -6 0 6 -100.0 0.00 0.00 0.00PECORINO CAPARONNE BOT 1 -5 1 6 -120.0 144.00 24.00 -120.00SUNBURNT CHARD/NAY BOT 1 9 6 -3 -33.3 -72.00 144.00 216.00TURKHEIM RIESLING BOT 1 -6 0 6 -100.0 0.00 0.00 0.00VEGA RAYO RIOJA BOT 1 7 2 -5 -71.4 -100.00 40.00 140.00DURELLO SPUMANTE BOT 1 11 1 -10 -90.9 -250.00 25.00 275.00GREMILLET BRUT BOT 1 3 0 -3 -100.0 -105.00 0.00 105.00-676.40 1,189.85 1,866.25PACKAGED BEER AM/PM THORNBRIDGE3301240-4-100.0-18.000.0018.00JAIPUR3301240-4-100.0-15.000.0015.00 Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email:[email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 3 of 4*Variance is shown as percentage of Actual consumption ~Section actual consumption reduced by percentage allowance Selling Price Selling Price Selling PricePercentage*QuantityConsumptionConsumptionVarianceVariance @PLU @Actual @VariancePLUActualProductSize Yield DEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PLU VARIANCE IN SALESMEASURESPACKAGED BEER ContinuedOLD SPECK HEN 500 12 5 5 0 0.0 0.00 22.50 22.50WORTHINGTON CN 440 12 10 4 -6 -60.0 -21.00 14.00 35.00BECKS BLUE N/ALC 275 12 5 1 -4 -80.0 -16.00 4.00 20.00CORONA 330 12 18 7 -11 -61.1 -44.00 28.00 72.00PERONI 330 12 19 9 -10 -52.6 -40.00 36.00 76.00GUINNESS CN 440 12 18 3 -15 -83.3 -60.00 12.00 72.00-214.00 116.50 330.50CIDERMAGNERS ORIGINAL 568 12 12 0 -12 -100.0 -54.00 0.00 54.00MAGNERS BERRY 568 12 13 1 -12 -92.3 -54.00 4.50 58.50-108.00 4.50 112.50MINERALS B/GREEN ELDERFLOWR500LEMONADE R/W PET MAGCOCA COLA NRB200COLA DIET NRB200SCH LEMONADE200APPLETISER275BVIC J20 OR/PASS275BVIC J20 AP/RASP275BVIC ORANGE125BVIC TONIC125BVIC TONIC L/C125SODA SIPHONDOZ 20 -6 0 6 -100.0 3.00 0.00 -3.0063 32 0 -32 -100.0 -48.00 0.00 48.0012 19 10 -9 -47.4 -13.50 15.00 28.5012 18 5 -13 -72.2 -19.50 7.50 27.0012 14 10 -4 -28.6 -6.00 15.00 21.0012 8 5 -3 -37.5 -6.00 10.00 16.0012 7 6 -1 -14.3 -2.00 12.00 14.0012 11 4 -7 -63.6 -14.00 8.00 22.0012 16 0 -16 -100.0 -24.00 0.00 24.0012 7 9 2 28.6 3.00 13.50 10.5012 22 1 -21 -95.5 -31.50 1.50 33.0012 5 0 -5 -100.0 0.00 0.00 0.00-158.50 82.50 241.00-1,434.40 1,408.85 2,843.25Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email:[email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 4 of 4*Variance is shown as percentage of Actual consumption ~Section actual consumption reduced by percentage allowanceDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PURCHASE SUMMARYDate Document Number Purchases Credits Total EVENTS BAR/CELLARKITCHEN Continued 27/01/20 210120LB 23.22 0.00 23.2203/02/20 030220LB 3.27 0.00 3.2703/02/20 110220LB 33.26 0.00 33.2602/03/20 WC020320LB 18.94 0.00 18.9409/03/20 WC100220LB 104.86 0.00 104.8609/03/20 WC250220LB 50.88 0.00 50.8816/09/20 100320LB 4.71 0.00 4.71239.13 0.00 239.13FE TRAINING09/01/20 1 0.00 46.43 -46.43PERIOD TRANSFERS TO FE TRAINING0.00 46.43 -46.43HATTERSLEY WINES04/02/20 UOD000MBH 448.98 0.00 448.9813/02/20 UOD000MFG 245.04 0.00 245.0424/02/20 UOD000MK5 69.60 0.00 69.6017/03/20 UOD000NRC 182.85 0.00 182.85946.47 0.00 946.47HE TRAINING09/01/20 1 0.00 19.78 -19.78PERIOD TRANSFERS TO HE TRAINING0.00 19.78 -19.780.00 23.19 -23.19Overall Total 1,185.60 89.40 1,096.21KITCHENDate Document Number Purchases Credits Total09/01/20 1 0.00 23.19 -23.19PERIOD KITCHEN TRANSFERSStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 1All values exclude VAT and are valued at latest cost pricesDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PURCHASE DETAILProduct Size Quantity Cost Total Product Size Quantity Cost TotalEVENTS BAR/CELLAR27/01/20 210120LBANGOSTURA BITTERS 20 1.0 9.47 9.47MONIN BLUE CURACAO 70 1.0 4.41 4.41MONIN GRENADINE 70 2.0 3.43 6.86B/GREEN ELDERFLOWR 500 0.5 2.36 1.18SODA SIPHON DOZ 0.1 13.001.3023.22 03/02/20 030220LBLEMONADE R/W PET MAG 0.3 10.893.273.27 03/02/20 110220LBJAIPUR 330 0.2 15.98 3.20WORTHINGTON CN 440 0.1 8.27 0.83CORONA 330 0.2 11.18 2.24PERONI 330 0.4 11.25 4.50COCA COLA NRB 200 0.8 5.30 4.24COLA DIET NRB 200 0.9 4.72 4.25SCH LEMONADE 200 0.2 4.72 0.94APPLETISER 275 0.3 7.96 2.39BVIC J20 OR/PASS 275 0.9 7.57 6.81BVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 0.1 7.05 0.71BVIC ORANGE 125 0.1 3.38 0.34BVIC TONIC 125 0.4 3.06 1.22BVIC TONIC L/C 125 0.1 2.97 0.30SODA SIPHON DOZ 0.1 13.001.3033.26 18.94EVENTS BAR/CELLAR Continued02/03/20 WC020320LBJAIPUR 330 0.1 15.98 1.60OLD SPECK HEN 500 0.1 19.11 1.91BECKS BLUE N/ALC 275 0.1 10.65 1.07PERONI 330 0.1 11.25 1.13GUINNESS CN 440 0.1 11.68 1.17MAGNERS BERRY 568 0.1 16.65 1.67LEMONADE R/W PET MAG 0.2 10.89 2.18COCA COLA NRB 200 0.1 5.30 0.53COLA DIET NRB 200 0.1 4.72 0.47SCH LEMONADE 200 0.2 4.72 0.94APPLETISER 275 0.2 7.96 1.59BVIC J20 OR/PASS 275 0.1 7.57 0.76BVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 0.1 7.05 0.71BVIC ORANGE 125 0.3 3.38 1.01BVIC TONIC 125 0.3 3.06 0.92SODA SIPHON DOZ 0.1 13.00 1.3009/03/20 WC100220LBCOURVOISIER VS 70 1.0 19.87 19.87SOUTHERN COMFORT 70 1.0 15.83 15.83CAMPARI 70 1.0 13.19 13.19PERNOD 70 1.0 14.80 14.80PEACH SCHNAPPS 70 1.0 10.62 10.62MARTINI ROSSO 75 1.0 6.76 6.76OLD SPECK HEN 500 0.1 19.11 1.91CORONA 330 0.4 11.18 4.47PERONI 330 0.2 11.25 2.25GUINNESS CN 440 0.7 11.68 8.18Stock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 1 of 4All values exclude VAT and are valued at latest cost pricesDEVONSHIRE BARS, CATERING KB93-01 FROM 08/01/20 TO 17/09/20 253 Days PURCHASE DETAILProduct Size Quantity Cost Total Product Size Quantity Cost TotalEVENTS BAR/CELLAR Continued09/03/20 WC100220LB ContinuedCOCA COLA NRB 200 0.4 5.30 2.12COLA DIET NRB 200 0.2 4.72 0.94SCH LEMONADE 200 0.2 4.72 0.94BVIC J20 OR/PASS 275 0.3 7.57 2.27BVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 0.1 7.05 0.71104.8609/03/20 WC250220LBWORTHINGTON CN 440 0.3 8.27 2.48CORONA 330 0.8 11.18 8.94PERONI 330 0.9 11.25 10.13GUINNESS CN 440 0.7 11.68 8.18MAGNERS ORIGINAL 568 0.5 15.56 7.78MAGNERS BERRY 568 0.3 16.65 5.00COCA COLA NRB 200 0.2 5.30 1.06SCH LEMONADE 200 0.9 4.72 4.25BVIC J20 OR/PASS 275 0.1 7.57 0.76BVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 0.1 7.05 0.71BVIC TONIC 125 0.1 3.06 0.31SODA SIPHON DOZ 0.1 13.001.3050.88 16/09/20 100320LBWORTHINGTON CN 440 0.1 8.27 0.83PERONI 330 0.1 11.25 1.13APPLETISER 275 0.1 7.96 0.80BVIC J20 AP/RASP 275 0.1 7.05 0.71BVIC ORANGE 125 0.1 3.38 0.34BVIC TONIC 125 0.3 3.06 0.92EVENTS BAR/CELLAR 239.13 4.71BOMBAY SAPPHIRE 70 -0.1 16.80 -1.68SMIRNOFF VODKA 70 -0.1 11.74 -1.17SMIRNOFF VODKA 70 -0.1 11.74 -1.17MONIN GRENADINE 70 -0.1 3.43 -0.34MONIN GOMME 70 -0.1 3.37 -0.34AMARETTO DISARONNO 70 -0.1 15.38 -1.54BAILEYS 70 -0.1 13.34 -1.33TEQ CUERVO SILVER 70 -0.1 14.70 -1.47TEQ CUERVO SILVER 70 -0.1 14.70 -1.47MARTINI DRY 75 -0.1 7.37 -0.74CDR CHAPELLE BOT -1.0 6.25 -6.25VAL DE GILLY ROSE BOT -0.2 7.72 -1.54PICPOUL MORNY BOT -0.6 7.68 -4.61ALBARINO ORBALLO BOT -0.3 8.35 -2.51CAMINO SAUV BL BOT -0.6 4.99 -2.99MWC SHIRAZ BOT -1.0 7.50 -7.50DURELLO SPUMANTE BOT -1.0 6.75 -6.75GUINNESS CN 440 -0.1 11.68 -1.17COCA COLA NRB 200 -0.1 5.30 -0.53COCA COLA NRB 200 -0.1 5.30 -0.53APPLETISER 275 -0.1 7.96-0.80-46.43 FE TRAINING -46.43FE TRAINING09/01/20 1 PERIOD TRANSFERS TO FE TRAININGStock results are dependent on the accuracy of the information supplied by the clientcopyright © 2020 Venners Limited Helpline: 01279 620910 Email: [email protected] Visit: www.venners.com Page 2 of 4All values exclude VAT and are valued at latest cost price